Federal Legislative Advocacy
The NTRA’s federal legislative advocacy team addresses issues that have a direct and material effect on Thoroughbred industry participants and their business activities, whether those activities relate to racing, breeding or pari-mutuel wagering.
Along with other industry stakeholder groups inside and outside of racing, the NTRA also supports Congressional education programs on matters like agriculture and immigration which affect all breeds and equine disciplines.
Two programs support the NTRA’s work on Capitol Hill. The Legislative Action Campaign sustains the NTRA’s government relations and lobbying efforts. NTRA’s political action committee, Horse PAC®, supports specific candidates for re-election. Sellers and buyers at public auction, sales companies, owners, farms and horseplayers contribute to the Legislative Action Campaign. Horse PAC® contributions come from individual NTRA members.
TESTIMONIALS
For our industry, it is fundamental for us to have eyes, ears and voice monitoring the activity in Washington. NTRA has provided this leadership and for that I am most appreciative and strong support their efforts.
Our farm lives are demanding enough. It’s good to know that the NTRA is there to promote our legislative needs. They have my continued support.
It is of vital importance that every segment of this wonderful industry support the legislative efforts of the NTRA on a national scene. Things just don’t happen and we industry stakeholders need to be supportive of groups that see to it that the right things do happen. As a longtime owner/breeder, I have always found the NTRA to be responsive and always taking a leadership role. I do support their efforts and thank them.
As hard as those of us in the industry are working each day on our farms, we can’t forget how important it is to have a ‘sixth man’ like the NTRA supporting our team in Washington.
Legislative Supporters
We wish to thank the following buyers, sellers, consignors, trainers, farms and horseplayers who contributed to the NTRA’s 2022 Legislative Action Campaign.
2023 Legislative Supporters |
---|
10 Flat Thoroughbreds |
2 Shades of Blue Racing |
Steve Abelman |
Thomas Adams |
James Adams |
Eric Adler |
John Agnello |
Sam & Janelle Aguiar |
Craig Aguiar |
Jose Aguirre |
Jerome J Aiken |
Scott Akman |
David Alcaro |
Randy Alderson |
Jose Miguel Aleman |
James Alessi |
Fred A. Alexander |
Asif Ali |
Dr Jeff Allen |
James Allender |
Tarek Almabrouk |
Jason Alonzo |
Saud Al-Qahtani |
Abdullah Alsalem |
Gerardo Amado |
Thomas Amenta |
American Equistock |
Anderson Farms |
Chad Anshelewitz |
Melissa L Anthony |
Jena Antonucci |
Joe Anzalone |
Christine Berkeley Applegate |
Lou Arellano |
Fawn Armstrong |
Sherry Arndt |
Tom Arndt |
G.R. Arnold, II |
Jeff Arthur |
Robert Arthur |
William Artz |
Ashview Farm |
Amber Atkins |
Ryan Atwell |
Audley Farm |
Bob Austin |
B. D. Gibbs Farm |
Ann Mudge Backer |
Backstreet Stable |
Jonathan Bailey |
Stephen Baker |
Jim Bakke |
Bal Mar Equine |
Euclides Balbas |
Geoff Ballero |
Steven Ballou |
Ballysax Bloodstock |
Jeffrey Banks |
Steven Banks |
Joseph & Helen Barbazon |
Victor Barboza Jr |
Alexandra Barchi |
Randall Barker |
Barrett Partners |
Kate Barton |
Richard Barton |
Bass Stables |
Joanne Batchelor |
Robert Bates |
Marc Bates |
Darrell Bauder |
William Baxter |
Beth Bayer |
Trey Baysinger |
Dallas Becker |
John Behnke |
Michael Behrens |
Paul Belanger |
Steve Belford |
Joshua Bell |
Bell Gable Stable |
Bemart Bloodstock |
Mario Bencomo |
Jim Benes |
Glenn Bennett |
Sean Berger |
John Bernard |
Dario Bernardi |
James Bernhard |
Craig Bernick |
David Bersen |
Kevin Bertram |
Best A Luck Farm |
Michael Beychok |
Ajay Bhan |
BHMFR, LLC |
Luanne Bianchi |
William Anthony Bianco |
Rich Bieglmeier |
David Billings |
Chester Bishop |
Blackstone Farm |
Ron Blake |
Blandford Stud |
Charles Blanford |
Steve Blasco |
Sierra Blevins |
Adam Blick |
Todd Bloker |
Bloodstock Investments |
Blue Diamond Stud Farm |
Richard Blue Jr |
Bluegrass Thoroughbred Services |
Bluewater Sales |
Boardshorts Breeding & Racing |
Kevin Bogart |
Amy Boll |
James & Tina Bond |
Jeff Bonde |
Greg Bone |
John Boniface Sr |
Bonne Chance Farm |
Richard Bosshard Jr |
Dr & Mrs Thomas Bowman |
Rachel Boyer |
Steven Boynton |
Tom Bozarth |
Brett Brach |
Anthony Braddock |
Bradley Thoroughbreds |
Randy Bradshaw |
Nigel Branker |
Paul Braverman |
Scott Bray |
Kelly Breckner |
Alex Bregman |
Colin Brennan |
Brett Bresser |
Matthew Bright |
Val Brinkerhoff |
Rodolphe Brisset |
Robert Brittingham |
Joseph Brocklebank |
Thomas Brockley |
Glen "Bo" Bromagen |
Chester & Mary Broman |
Brookdale Sales |
Douglas Brown |
Ronney & Nicole Brown |
Alecysa Broyles |
Jim Bruce |
Brian Brush |
Michael Bryan |
Brylynn Farm |
Joseph Bucci |
David Buchanan |
Brooke Buffkin |
Bug Thoroughbreds |
Tony Bunting |
Mark Burdette |
Daniel Burke |
Burleson Farms |
Burning Daylight Farms |
Larry Burns |
David Bushey |
James Butcher |
Gerard Butler |
Anne Buxton |
Kelly Byrne |
Christine Cagle |
Kirt Cahill |
Ellen Caines |
Luis Calderin |
Thomas Caldroney |
Gregory Caliwag |
Peter Callahan |
Jeffrey Callan |
Mike Callanan |
Sayeli Camacho |
Barry Camarda |
Perry Camodeca |
Peter Campanella |
Ryan Campbell |
Vanessa Camperlengo |
Linda Cannon |
Juan Munoz Cano |
Joseph Canosa |
Can't Lose |
Canuck Racing Club 2 |
John Capek |
Gary Capuano |
Chris Carmen |
Clay Carnes |
Chris Carpenter |
George Carr |
Paul Carrozzo |
Dr Jamie Carter |
Wes Carter |
Paul Carter |
Jeffrey Carucci |
Carol Casella |
Dr Maurice Casey III |
Rose Cassidy |
Thomas Cassidy |
Carl Cathcart |
Steve Cauthen |
Cave Brook Farm |
Centennial Farms |
Victor Centeno |
Nestor Chacin |
Champion Racing Stable |
Tyler Chaney |
Pramote Changsila |
Jonna Chapman |
David Chasan |
Robert Chasanoff |
CHC Inc |
Checkmate Thoroughbreds |
Tom Chernesky |
Mark Cherry |
Daniel Cheung |
Chief Horse Futures |
Matthew Chmura |
Choctaw Racing Stable |
Paul Chubb |
Dan Chunilla |
George Chute |
Chris Cipolla |
Claiborne Farm |
Sean Clancy |
Tom Clark |
Cloyce Clark Jr |
Clarkland Farm |
Rip Claunch |
Robert Clay |
Al Clegg |
Christophe Clement |
Clifton Farm |
Clover Hill Farm |
Terry Clyde |
Kevin Codey |
Gregory Coffer |
Roy Coffey |
Cold Springs Farm |
Colin Brennan Bloodstock |
Daniel Collins |
James Collins |
Alexander Colon |
Columbiana Farm |
Columbine Stables |
Steve Comisar |
Mark Commander |
Confederacion Hipica De Puerto Rico |
Conley Bloodstock |
James Connor |
Barry & Carol Conrad |
Dan Considine |
Anthony Constantino |
Angel Contreras |
Jonathan Cooley |
Jonathan Cooley |
Coolmore |
Anthony Coppla |
Frank Costa |
Coteau Grove Farm |
Robert Cotran |
Country Life Farm |
Robbie Courtney |
Melissa Couture |
Cove Springs |
Ronald Cowherd |
Joe Cowles |
Larmon & Christina Cowles |
Reynolds Cowles |
Gene Cox |
Jon Cozart |
Cres Ran |
Crestwood Farm |
Crockett Farm |
Kelli Hoffman Cross |
Christian Cruz |
Robert Cummings |
Charles Cuprill |
Gary Curreri |
Ward Curtis |
Wayne Cutler |
Cypress Creek Equine |
Jimmy D Elia |
Steve Daiken |
Robert Daluga |
Dominique Damico |
Jim Daniell |
Joseph & Jennifer Daniels |
Darby Dan Farm |
Dark Hollow Farm |
Joe Davidson |
Julie Davies |
Esther De Jong |
Asai De Leon Trejo |
De Meric Sales |
Steve Decaspers |
Dennis Decauwer |
Donald Dedden |
Joe Deegan |
Pamela Deegan |
Bob Deering |
John Degregory |
Bruno Dejulio |
Robert Delaney Jr |
Stephen Delgado |
Steven Michael DeMaiolo |
Jean Demarzo |
Gregory Demasi |
Eric Demmers |
Denali Stud |
Michael Depaulo |
Carmine Desarlo |
Fred Desimone |
J Keith Desormeaux |
Dewsweepers |
Raffaela Di Paola |
Edward Diamond |
Jose Diangelo |
Bill Dickson |
Philip Dicosmo |
Dig Deep Stables |
Sal Digangi |
Anthony Digiovanni |
Don Diller |
Adele Dilschneider |
John & Judith Dinatale |
Tom Dipasquale |
Joseph Dirico |
Dividing Ridge Farm |
Divine Light Healing Ministries |
DJ Stable |
Bobby Dodd |
Kevin Dole |
Robert Donaldson |
Jay Donaldson |
Matthew Donato |
Donegal Racing |
Don't Tell My Wife Stables |
Richard Donworth |
Sheryl Downing |
Cheryl Doyle |
Dragon Slayer Stable |
Chris Drakos |
Dennis Drazin |
Peter Dresens |
Nicky Drion |
Danny Dunn |
Felissa Dunn |
Mark Dunn |
Ciaran Dunne |
Joe Dunphy |
William Dupont III |
Don & Jackie Duppenthaler |
Travis Durr |
Robert Dwyer |
Deborah Easter |
Easterbrook Livestock Mgmt |
Eaton & Thorne |
Eaton Sales |
Jon & Suzanne Ebbert |
Echo Valley Horse Farm |
Edge Racing |
Dairen & Tia Edwards |
Bill Egert |
Michael Eiserman |
Thomas Elberson |
Elite Race Sales |
Joy & Robert Elkins |
Robert Elliott |
Elm Tree Farm |
Michael Emerson |
Jack Emmons |
Charles Engel |
Monte Engler |
English Range Farm |
John Ennis |
Terry Eoff |
Danny Eplin |
Jeffrey Epperson |
Ellen Epstein |
EQB Inc |
Equine Futures |
Erickson Stock Farm |
Mark Erlandson |
Arcadio Escamilla |
Kristen Esler |
Carlos & Sarah Estrada |
Jesus & Jan Weber Estrada |
Eileen Estrich |
Everything's Cricket Racing |
Mary Ewers |
Exclusive Equine Investments |
Exline-Border Racing |
Rhonda Ezell |
Thomas & Lori Fackler |
Paul Fallisi |
Scott Farber |
Paul Farr |
Gary & Karen Farrar |
Cormac Farrell |
John Fasola |
Gary Fazio |
Bristol Feeney |
Mark Feld |
Donald Fellman |
Ron Ferrise |
First Melody Racing |
Hillary Fisher |
Scott D Fitzgerald |
John Fitzgerald |
Frank Fiumera |
Frank Fleischhacker |
Bobby Flock |
Christian Flores |
Robert Fluckiger |
Flying Zee Racing Stable |
David Flynn |
David Flynn |
Anthony Foglia |
Vince Foglia |
Anthony Fontana |
Joni Fontana |
Robert1 Forbeck |
Susan Foreman |
Forever Spring Farm |
Forgotten Land Investments |
Formal Bloodstock |
Anthony Fortunato |
Kirstina Fortune |
John Foskey |
Cindy Foss |
Frank Foss |
Josh Foulois |
Four Quarters Corp |
Four Star Sales |
John & Diane Fradkin |
Frankfort Park Farm |
Timothy Freitag |
Jeff French |
Richard Friedman |
Rebecca Friend |
Dominic Fuda |
Larry Fugate |
Full of Fun Racing II |
Alistar Fyfe |
Gainesway |
Joseph Galano |
Lori Gallegos |
Fergus Galvin |
Jeff Ganje |
Genero Garcia |
Pedro Garcia |
Edgar Garcia |
John Gardiner |
Charles Garvey |
Benjamin Gase |
Charles Gavin |
John Scott Gelner |
Genesis Racing |
Genet Racing |
Anthony Gentile |
William Gerard |
Paul Giardina |
Brad Ginsburg |
Mayra Giron |
Chad Givens |
Jimmy Gladwell III |
Michael Glassick |
Mark Glatt |
Ron Glazer |
Glenangus Farm |
Godolphin |
Karen Godsey |
D C Goff |
Golden Rock |
Golden Star Farm |
Sanford Goldfarb |
Eric Gomez |
Sergio Gomez |
Sidney/Cindy Gommel |
Jorge Gonzales |
Edy Gonzalez |
Luis Gonzalez |
Martin Gonzalez |
Mickey Gonzalez |
Nectalier Gonzalez |
Robert Goodin |
Jay Goodwin |
Christopher Gracie |
Gracie Bloodstock |
Brad & Misty Grady |
Johnny Graham |
Michael Gramiak |
Jeffrey Grammer |
Anthony Granitz |
Finn Green |
Jonathan Green |
Rick Green |
Thomas Green |
Ronald J Greener |
Greenfield Farms |
Jeff Greenhill |
GreenMount Farm |
Seth Gregory |
Gregory Tatum Racing |
Arno Grether |
Mark Grier |
Arlee Griffin |
Brian Griffin |
John Griffin |
Dana Grimaldi |
Gary Gristick |
Matthew Groff |
Scott Groh |
Brian Gross |
GS Inversiones Hipicas |
Ben Guilbeau |
Marc Gunderson |
Gunston Hall |
Fausto Gutierrez |
H & E Ranch |
Kenneth Hackel |
Timothy Hackerman |
Maria Haire |
Ham Equine |
Nizar Hameed |
Brannon Hamilton |
Mike Hamilton |
Tommy & Bonnie Hamilton |
Patricia Hancock |
Rowland Hancock |
Matthew Hand |
Elise Handler |
Jay Hanley |
Ryan Hanson |
Haras Barlovento |
Hard Five |
Harmash Racing |
Arthur Harmon |
Martin Harrigan |
Dan & Joan Harris |
John Harris |
Robbie Harris |
Harris Farms |
Ann Harrison |
Dr E C Hart |
Ed Hart |
Todd Hartman |
Thomas Haughey |
Marti Haught |
Bryan Hawk |
Isaac Hawkins |
James Hawley |
Andrew Hawthorne |
Terry Hay |
James Hayes |
Haymarket Farm |
Donald Healy |
William Heimer |
John Heims |
Dana Hellbusch |
Michael Henderson |
S F Henderson |
Wendy Hendriks |
Wes Herek |
Hermitage Farm |
James Herthum |
Jeff Heslep |
Robert B Hess Jr |
Arthur Hetherington |
Mitchell Hiatt |
Hidden Brook |
Derek Hieatt |
Gd Hieronymus |
Highgate Sales |
Jeff Hiles |
Anthony Hill |
Hill 'n' Dale at Xalapa |
Nick J Hines |
Hinkle Farms |
Larry Hirsch |
HMA 812 |
Alan Hoffman |
Richard Hogan |
Danielle Hollenberg |
Holly Hill Training Center |
Deborah Holmes |
Jim Holmes |
Leo Holt |
Jack Hopkins |
Winfield {Mickey} Hopkins |
Jesse Hoppel |
Larry Horn |
Cassandra Horner |
Will Horner |
Michael Horton |
Hot Pink Stables |
Brett Howard |
John Howard |
Patrick Howlett |
Frank Huarte |
E J Hubel |
Andrew Hudson |
Joe Hudson |
David Hughes |
Jared Hughes |
Timothy Hughes |
Harris Hughey |
Tommy Humphries |
Joel Hunsburger |
Hunter Valley Farm |
Hurricane Hills |
Lindsay Hurst Iv |
Gary Husak |
Robert Huson |
Dr Tan Hyka |
Imagine … |
Michael Imperio |
Marc Infante |
Anthony Infante |
Angela Ingenito |
Orrin Ingram |
Eric Isaacson |
Ital-Cal Horse Management |
J Park Racing |
Jackpot Farm |
Paul Jackson |
Magda Jacobs |
David Jaffe |
Raj Jagnanan |
Gerald James |
Greg James |
Michael Jawl |
Jon Jazdzewski |
JDL Capital Sarl |
JDLP Holdings |
Jebel Ali Stables |
Eric Jensen |
Stephen Jerry |
Victor Jimenez |
Clifford Johnson |
Erik Johnson |
John Johnson |
Howard Johnson |
Joe Johnson |
Johnson Cross Bloodstock |
Rebecca Johnston |
Brereton C Jones |
Danielle Jones |
Dr Robert M Jones |
Megan Jones |
Michael Jones |
Russell Jones |
Scott Jones |
Buddy Jones |
Crystal Jordan |
Rick Jordan |
Jordan Thoroughbreds |
Saffie Joseph |
Eugene Joyce |
Juddmonte |
Jupiter Farm Ltd |
Kenneth Kachel |
Ted Kahaian |
Rich Kaiser |
Michael Kares |
KatieRich Farms |
Pete Kazamias |
Alex Kazdan |
Drew Keaton |
Steven Keil |
Christoper Keller |
Dan Kelley |
William Kelley |
Brett Kelly |
Kelly Thoroughbred |
Michaela Kemp |
Patrick Kennedy |
Floyd Kephart |
William Kerley |
Kestrel Stud |
Jared Keyes |
Kia-Ora Stud Australia |
Ellen Kill Kelley |
Tim Kindlon |
Michael Kindred |
Kendal King |
Nick King |
Paul King |
Thomas King |
Jeannie King |
Gregg Kingma |
Kinsman Farm |
Scott Kintz |
Chris Kinum |
Michael Kipness |
Kirkwood Stables |
Anna Kjellstrom |
Klaravich Stable |
Seth Klarman |
Joseph Klausa |
David Klein |
Vincent J Knaebel |
Steve Knapp |
Randy Knerr |
Brian Knippenberg |
Jackson Knowlton |
Lili Kobielski |
Lenny Kohn |
Zalimkhan Koilakaev |
Wendy Komlo |
James Kopcie |
William Korbelak |
Mark Kornegay |
John Kosciak |
Dave Krauss |
Donald Krawiec |
Kenneth Krayeski |
Andrew Kreidler |
Meredith Krupp |
Louis Krychear |
Michael Kuchar |
Kent Kunz |
Kenneth Kuska |
Kevin Kuta |
Deborah Lageman-Wilson |
Francisco Lainez |
Barry Lake |
Gary Lamanna |
Neal Lamonica |
Darren Lane |
Lane's End |
Michael Langford |
Lannister Holdings |
Robert V Lapenta |
Christopher Larmey |
Late Night Stables |
Glenna Laureano |
Greg Laurin |
Paul Laurin |
Patrick Lawley-Wakelin |
William Lawrence |
Michael Lay |
James Layden |
Steven Laymon |
Nikolai Alexander Lazar |
Lazy Lane Farm |
Louis Lazzinaro |
Richard Leahy |
Louis Leatherwood |
Laurence F Leavy |
Ledgelands |
Timothy Lee |
Legacy Bloodstock |
Legion Bloodstock |
Harold Lerner |
Michael Lettiere |
Sergio Levenson |
Alan Levitt |
Lee Lewis |
Norman Lewis |
Liberty Road Stables |
Thomas Lininger |
Michael Link |
James Lisowsky |
Little Farm Equine |
Kim Lloyd |
LNJ Foxwoods |
Tom Locke |
Sally Lockhart |
Vince Lodl |
Renee Logan |
Michael Lombardi |
Lone Pond Farm |
Wendy Long |
Jessie Longoria |
Penny Lopez |
Nicholas Lotz |
Nick Lotz |
Cliff & Michele Love |
William Love |
Frank Low |
Kenneth Lowe Jr |
Cesar Loya |
Jose Armando Lua |
Lugamo Racing Stables |
Andre Lynch |
Natalia Lynch |
Gary Lyons |
M Bar O |
Daniel Macgowan |
Machmer Hall |
Christopher Macias |
Heather Mackenzie |
Madaket Stables |
Linda Madsen |
Pedro Maestre |
Paul Magee |
Main Line Racing Stable |
Michael Maker |
Thomas Malenski |
Eric Malkin |
Scott Mallory |
Brent Malmstrom |
Harlan Malter |
Frank Mancari |
Dan Mandarino |
George Mann |
Roys Mansur |
Donald March |
Scott Marcum |
William Marks |
Con & Amy Marnane |
Hans Maron |
Marquee Bloodstock |
David Marquez |
Gary Marrone |
Dawn Martin |
James Martin |
Everardo Martinez |
Robert Marzilli |
Robert Masterton |
Anthony Mastropietro |
William Mathews |
Hannah Mathiesen |
Andy Mathis |
Mathis Stables |
Paul Matties |
Don Mattox |
Phil Matzat |
Maverick Racing |
Scott Mawaka |
April Mayberry |
John McCamon |
Kim McCarthy |
Tim McCarthy |
Karen McCleave |
Derek Mccormick |
Kenneth Mccowan |
Timothy McCoy |
Tom McCrocklin |
Kristen Mcdermott |
Mark McDonald |
Frank Mcgoey |
Eugene McGowan Jr |
Thomas Mcgrath |
Patrick McGurk |
Jillian Mchugh |
Mary Ellen McKee |
Daniel Mckeehan |
Andrew McKeever |
Scott Mckeever |
Heather McKenzie |
Marc McLean |
Pope McLean |
Sherry McLean |
Warren McLean |
Pope McLean Jr |
Kenneth Mcmahan |
McMahon Of Saratoga |
Fredrick McNeary |
David Meah |
Ezequiel Medina |
Jim Meeks |
Robert Meier |
Shane Meier |
Steven Meier |
Brad Meister |
Larry Mejias |
Melissa Mellott |
Ray Mencio |
Maureen Merkler |
Anthony Merlino |
Merriebelle Stable |
Jeff Metz |
Chris Metzger |
May Michaud |
James Michelson |
John Middleton |
Randy Miles |
Mill Ridge Sales |
Beth Miller |
Douglas Miller |
Mosie Miller |
Myron Miller |
Whitney Miller |
Tony Mills |
Udo Misch |
Mark Mitchell |
Stacey Moak |
Chad & Susan Moede |
Dennis Mohle |
Tim Moline |
Thomas Molloy |
Gregory Houston Moore |
William Moore |
Dane Moore |
Mark Moran |
Moreau Bloodstock |
Anne Morgan |
Jay Allan Morgeson |
Thomas Morley |
Stuart Morris |
Michael Morrison |
Mallory & Karen Mort |
Lisa Moser |
Nena Moss |
Monty Motta Md |
Austin Mowrey |
MST LLC |
Thomas Mueller |
Andrew Muhlada |
Muir Hut Stables |
John P Mulholland |
Karen Mulholland |
Mulholland Farm |
Joe Mulholland Jr |
John Muller |
Stephen Mullican |
Emmet Mullins |
Carlos Munoz |
Miguel Munoz |
Travis Murphy |
Bill Murphy |
Richard Murray |
Charles Muth |
Larry Nafe |
Garry Naherniak |
Jerry Namy |
Delia Nash |
Thomas Nash |
Jonathan Navas |
Neary Racing |
Paul Neatherlin |
Nehoc Stables |
Dave Neilson |
David Nelson |
Steve Nemetz |
Kirk Nesbeth |
Anita Nesser |
Bill Neumann |
New Horizons Bloodstock |
Nate Newby |
Kevin Newell |
Bill Nicholls |
Loren Nichols |
Dave Nichols |
Jennifer Nichols |
Nicky Drion Thoroughbreds |
Richard Nicolai |
Paul Nielsen |
Chad Nims |
Gt Nixon |
Chris Nolan |
Carol Nolan |
Sean Nolan |
Joseph Norris |
Dan Northrup |
Northview Stallion Station |
Nick Nosowenko |
Joe Novogratz |
Nursery Place |
Sean O\\\'Connor |
Kyle Ober |
Ocala Stud |
Gay O'Callaghan |
Eligio Ocana |
Gerard Ochoa |
Edward O'Day |
Mark Odorico |
Eddie Olczyk |
Old Bones Racing Stable |
Michael Oliveto |
Thomas Olsen |
Diane & Richard Olson |
Norm Olson |
Nick Olson |
Christopher Olsson |
Thomond O'Mara |
John O'Meara |
Dennis O'Neill |
Douglas O'Neill |
Kip O'Neill |
Angel Ordonez |
Matthew Oros |
Declan Orpen |
Dr Phillip Osborne |
Peter Osella |
Gary Ozanich |
Joseph Paese |
Joe Pagan |
Teresa & David Palmer |
Paradise At Ocala |
Paramount Sales Paramount Sales |
Bill Parcells |
Guy Pariente |
John Parker |
Doug Parks |
Parkway Farm |
Frank Paros |
Pete Parrella |
Parrish Farms |
George W Parrish Jr |
Ian Parsard |
Jeff Parthemore |
Daniel Pastalaniec |
Austin & Brenda Paul |
Mark Paul |
Pat Payner |
Richard Pearson |
Jeffry Pearson |
Ed Pebley |
David Peed |
William Peeples |
Leonard Pelullo |
Blas Perez |
J Richard Perkins |
Lynn Perry |
Kenneth Person |
Cecil Peters |
Michael Lund Petersen |
Chuck Petrunin |
Bryan Petty |
Dennis Phillips |
Jacob Phillips |
Dan Piazza |
Joe Pickerrell |
Scott Pierce |
Jose Pietri |
Michael Pigott |
Al Pike |
Luis Oscar Von Chong Pimentel |
Jeff Piotraschke |
Pippa's Hurricane |
Noah Platt |
Joey Platts |
Christopher Podratz |
Tom Pojar |
Rosilyn Polan |
Milton Policzer |
Derek Poling |
Polo Green Stable |
Pony World Farm |
David Porto |
Benjamin Posen |
Posse Racing Stable |
Larry Potozny |
Maurice Povich |
Russell Powell |
David Poyer |
Daniel Preiss |
A John Price |
Ed Price |
Nicholas Primpas |
Jo-Ann Prisco |
Christopher Province |
Paul Pruett |
Michael Pruzinsky |
Chris Pullen |
David Purcell |
Dr James Purvis |
Alan Quartucci |
Juan Quinones Jr |
Quintessential Racing Florida |
Sergio Rabadan |
Rachid Brothers |
Thomas Radzavich |
Dorothy Raffa |
Joe Ragsdale |
Mark Rainbolt |
Tina Ramgeet |
Valter Ramos |
Elmer Ramos |
Kenneth Ramsey |
Troy Rankin |
Rocky Rashall |
Gustavo Ravelo |
Charles Ray |
Gene & Ailsa Recio |
Tom Reckner |
Redd Road Stable 2 |
Michelle Lynn Redding |
Charles Reed |
Steven K Reed |
Troy & Audrey Reed |
Dean And Patti Reeves |
Adrian Regan |
Edward Reidy |
William Reightler |
Pete Reiman |
Thomas Remily |
Alex Remington |
Richard Resnik |
Gerard Restel |
Frederick Reynolds |
Adam Rice |
Brandon & Ali Rice |
Bryan & Holley Rice |
RiceHorse Stables |
Richard Vega Racing Stables |
Carol Ricker |
William Riddle Jr |
Sheri Riddoch |
Colin Riley |
Ron Rios |
Ian Ritchie |
Marcelo Rivadeneira |
Nestor Rivera |
Paul Rivera |
Anthony Robb |
Lansdon Robbins |
Rusty Roberts |
A. Ryan Roberts |
Michael Robinson |
J. Kirk & Judy Robison |
Steven Rocco |
Kirk Rockwell |
David Rodriguez |
Rudy Rodriguez |
Alberto Paz Rodriguez Jr |
Bob Roenker Jr. |
Dean Roethemeier |
David Rogers |
Denise Rogers |
Martina Rojas |
James Rolfes |
Lawrence Roman |
Susan Romeo |
Angelo Romeo |
Assaf Ronen |
Rich Roomey |
Thomas Rooney |
Nicky And Stacey Rowell |
George Ruggiero Jr |
Des Ryan |
Marcus Ryan |
Beth Sabbagh |
Sackatoga Stable |
Michael Saints |
Stuart Salenger |
Ron Salerno |
HRH Prince Saud Bin Salman |
Michael Saltzburg |
Tim Salzman |
Yovan Juan Samardzich |
Rodolfo Sanchez |
Victor Santiago |
David Santoni |
Nathan Saper |
Saratoga Glen Farm |
John Saunders |
Andrew Savas |
Niall Saville |
Scanlon Training & Sales |
Allan Schaffer |
Michael Scheffres |
James Schenck |
Matthew Schera |
Matthew Schera |
Bruno Schickedanz |
Jon Schlosser |
Jim Schmitz |
Phil Schoenthal |
Sandra Schultz |
Jennifer & Byron Schunk |
Steven Schuster |
Fred Schwartz |
Ron Schwartz |
Barry Scott |
Jeff Scott |
Ryan Scott |
Stephen Scott |
Eric Seaborg |
Lee Searing |
Jim Sebes |
Luis E & Georgina Seglin |
John Seielr |
Karl Seitz |
Braden Selvig |
Tamie Semler |
Sequel New York |
John Servis |
Tyler Servis |
John Severino |
Terrence Severson |
Chitram Sewnarine |
Bryan Seymore |
Lauri Seymour |
SGV Thoroughbreds |
Shadwell Estate Co |
Shadwell Racing |
Vineet Sharma |
George Sharp |
Joe Sharp |
Paul Sharp |
Sarah Sharp |
Timothy & Vickie Shaw |
Jack Shelton |
Clark Shepherd |
Richard Sherman |
Dwayne Shipley |
Luis A Shirley |
William Shurman |
Paul Shurman |
James Signorini |
George Sikora |
Marshall Silverman |
J B Simmons |
Stuart Simon |
Haridyal Singh |
Geevani Singh |
Jane Sinisi |
Randy Sinisi |
Skara Glen Stables |
Dan Slattery |
Michael Slezak |
Anthony Smith |
Brook T Smith |
Devon Smith |
Hamilton Smith |
Laura Smith |
Louis Smith |
Steven Smith |
Ed Smith |
Steven Smith |
Robert Smith |
Alfred Rogers Smithwick |
James Smolich |
Roger Snow |
Richard & Connie Snyder |
Michael Somma |
Southern Springs Stables |
Sovereign Farm |
Harvey Sparkman |
R Townsend Sparks |
Don Speaks |
Bill Spilman |
Anthony Spinazzola |
Liz Squyres |
St Elias Stables |
St George Sales St George Sales |
Jean Stabinski |
Logan Stark |
Starlight Racing |
Kevin Stedman |
James Steele |
Stephen B. Weissman Living Trust |
Josh Stevens |
Mark Stevenson |
Ronald Stewart |
Brian Stock |
Ronald Stolich |
Stone Farm |
Stonegate Stables |
Stonemont Racing |
Straight Line Equine Sales |
Quinn & Kyle Strander |
Beverly & Thomas Strauss |
David Strauss |
Donald Strickland |
Marjorie Strieter |
Steven Struse |
Dr David Suarez-Fuentes |
Naif Suliman |
Summerfield Sales |
Richard Surmick |
Joseph Sutton |
Mike Sutton |
Gary Sutton |
Jack Swain |
Thomas Swales IV |
Chris Swann |
Michael Swartout |
Marc Tacher |
David Talla |
Ramon Tallaj |
Christine Tan |
Tarleton Farm |
Tawfik Tawfik |
Clifton Taylor |
Taylor Made Farm |
Taylor Made Sales Agency Taylor Made Sales Agency |
Taylor Made Stallions |
John Terranova |
James Thames |
The New Hill Farm |
Brian Thomas |
Thomsen Racing |
Thor-Bred Stables |
Thorndale Farm |
Jonathan Thorne |
Jonathan Thorne |
Thorostock |
Thoroughbred Acadiana |
Threefiftytwo Ventures |
Mike Tice |
Dennis Tiernan |
Matt Tietze |
Richard & Pamela Tillema |
Jim Tilton Jr |
TLC Thoroughbreds |
Michael Tocicki |
Alexis Torres |
Erick Torres |
Kenneth Torres |
Trackside Farm |
Togo Travalia |
Travis Durr Training Center |
Michael Trombetta |
Evan Trommer |
John Trumbulovic |
Stuart Tsujimoto |
Dr Robert Tucker |
Robert Tugel |
Sean Tugel |
Jimmy Tumpane |
Robert Turner |
Turning Point Bloodstock |
Twin Oaks Bloodstock |
Angel Ubarri |
Ultra Championship Racing |
Al & Bill Ulwelling |
Kurt Umlauf |
Upson Downs Farm |
Erica Upton |
Carlo Vaccarezza |
Roddy Valente |
Kim Valerio |
Todd Van Drie |
Sebastian Varney |
William Vaughn |
Joseph Vega |
Joseph Ventura |
Vereright |
Very Un Stable |
Peter Vescovo |
Gregory Ryan Viands |
Handel Viarruel |
Victory Crossing |
Kristian Villante |
Vinery Sales |
Stephen Viola |
Manuel Viray |
Vincent Vivolo Jr |
Darwin Vizcaya |
Amelia Mina Von Voss |
Katharine M Voss |
Robert Vukovich |
W C Racing |
Roderick Wachman |
Wade Wacker |
Christopher Wackman |
John Wade |
Mike Wagner |
Judy Wagner |
Matthew Walsh |
Kevin Walsh |
Phillip Ward |
Daniel Warden |
Leanne Warren |
John Warren |
Warrendale Sales |
Chris Waters |
Michael Watters |
John Weathington |
George Weaver |
Elizabeth Weber |
John Weber |
Rob Weddle |
Adam Weitsman |
Paul Welch |
West Point Thoroughbreds |
Andrew Whalen |
Thomas White |
Nathan White |
Nolan White |
Whitehorse Stables |
John Whitlock |
Sarah Wiener |
Brett Wiener |
Wild Aire Partners |
Audrey Wilde |
Donald Wildermuth |
John I Williams |
Henry Williamson |
Steve Wilson |
Peter Wilson Jr |
Windsor's Ride |
Windylea Farm |
John Wise |
Wolf Creek Farm |
Stephen Wolfson, Jr. |
Woodbridge Farm |
Eddie Woods |
Woodslane Farm |
Philip Wright |
Michael Wubbena |
Kirk Wycoff |
Aron Yagoda |
Ken Yeager |
Timothy Yee |
Y-Lo Racing Stables |
Steven W Young |
Susan Young |
Michael Yovankin |
Z Lazy B Guest Ranch |
Ryan Zabrowski |
Charles Zacney |
Rich Zakala |
Daniel Zanatta |
Brian Zars |
Zachary Zehnder |
Cam & Jared Brown Ziprick |